Is Chocolate Strudel Rugelach Gift | Gimmee Jimmy's Cookies | 2 Pound Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Cream Cheese Rugelach
Check Chocolate Strudel Rugelach Gift | Gimmee Jimmy's Cookies | 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Strudel Rugelach Gift | Gimmee Jimmy's Cookies | 2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Strudel Rugelach Gift | Gimmee Jimmy's Cookies | 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Snacking


