Is CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE CANDY GEMS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CANDY {MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT)}, MALTITOL, FD&C COLORS (BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3), GUM ACACIA, CARNAUBA WAX AND REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT).
Check CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE CANDY GEMS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE CANDY GEMS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


