Is Chocolate Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549387) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Chips, Natural Flavors, Tanzania Peaberry Whole Coffee Beans
Check Chocolate Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549387) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549387) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED GREEK YOGURT BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE CHIP
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hersheys Chocolate Caramel - 32 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade Recover Whey Protein Bar Chocolate Caramel Naturally Flavored 2.8 Oz
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Where to buy
Chocolate Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549387) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


