Is Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavor.
Check Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GREAT VALUE, BAKED BUTTERY CRACKERS, NATURALLY FLAVORED
Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Coffee Cake Flavored Ground Coffee, 11-Ounce
Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Ground Coffee
Great Value Donut Shop 100% Arabica Medium Ground Coffee
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
About this product
Beverage · Granule


