Is CHOCOLATE TOASTED MARSHMALLOW BARS, CHOCOLATE TOASTED MARSHMALLOW Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREBIOTIC DIETARY TAPIOCA FIBER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHIA SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS COAGULANS).
Check CHOCOLATE TOASTED MARSHMALLOW BARS, CHOCOLATE TOASTED MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TOASTED MARSHMALLOW BARS, CHOCOLATE TOASTED MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


