Is CHOCOLATE TOPPING 3L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, THICKENERS (1422, 415), COCOA (2%), FLAVOURS, ACID (330), PRESERVATIVES, (202,_x000D_223), SALT
Check CHOCOLATE TOPPING 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TOPPING 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE TOPPING 3L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


