Is CHOCOLATE TOPPING 3L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, THICKENERS (1422, 415), COCOA (2%), FLAVOURS, ACID (330), PRESERVATIVES, (202,_x000D_223), SALT

Check CHOCOLATE TOPPING 3L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE TOPPING 3L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking