Is CHOCOLATE VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Color Added (Including Yellow 5 And Yellow 6), Contains Milk
Check CHOCOLATE VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


