Is CHOCOLATE VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Color Added (Including Yellow 5 And Yellow 6), Contains Milk

Check CHOCOLATE VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go