Is CHOCOLATE & VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE AND VANILLA YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], COLOR ADDED [TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE], SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE & VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE & VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


