Is CHOCOLATE VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Contains Less than 1% of: Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Nonfat Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check CHOCOLATE VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking