Is Chocolate Whey Protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT

Check Chocolate Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie