Is CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND SPREADS, CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND PALM OIL); NONFAT MILK; ALMONDS; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND CANOLA OIL); SOY LECITHIN; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND SPREADS, CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND SPREADS, CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


