No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 6 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH M&M'S MINIS CHOCOLATE CANDIES AND CHOCOLATE SWIRL FUN CUPS, CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 6 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Ice Cream Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Mono and Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Annatto Extract (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Coated M&M’s Minis Milk Chocolate Candies: [Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial and Natural Flavors), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Cornstarch, Carnauba Wax], Chocolate Variegate: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Chocolate Processed with Alkali, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Coconut Oil, Milkfat, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavors.

Check CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH M&M'S MINIS CHOCOLATE CANDIES AND CHOCOLATE SWIRL FUN CUPS, CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH M&M'S MINIS CHOCOLATE CANDIES AND CHOCOLATE SWIRL FUN CUPS, CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleH-E-BKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveVons

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH M&M'S MINIS CHOCOLATE CANDIES AND CHOCOLATE SWIRL FUN CUPS, CHOCOLATE WITH CHOCOLATE SWIRL | Spoonful