Is Chocolatl, Recovery Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw cacao*, coconut sugar*, raw cacao butter*, reishi*, chaga*, lion's mane* vanilla*, himalayan salt.
Check Chocolatl, Recovery Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolatl, Recovery Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


