Is Chocolats Favoris Fondue Original Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Min. 35% Cocoa Solids Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours). Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts, Nuts, Wheat
Check Chocolats Favoris Fondue Original Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolats Favoris Fondue Original Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


