Is Chocolats Favoris Fondue Original Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Min. 35% Cocoa Solids Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours). Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts, Nuts, Wheat

Check Chocolats Favoris Fondue Original Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking