Is CHOCOLATY SHELL FILLED WITH CREAMY HOMESTYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CREAMY HOMESTYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), GROUND PEANUTS, WHEY, LACTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEANUT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SORBITOL (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check CHOCOLATY SHELL FILLED WITH CREAMY HOMESTYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CREAMY HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go