Is CHOCOLATY SHELL FILLED WITH CREAMY HOMESTYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CREAMY HOMESTYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), GROUND PEANUTS, WHEY, LACTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEANUT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SORBITOL (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CHOCOLATY SHELL FILLED WITH CREAMY HOMESTYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CREAMY HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATY SHELL FILLED WITH CREAMY HOMESTYLE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, CREAMY HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


