Is Chocolove Chocolove Almonds & Sea Salt In Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor (100% Of The Cocoa In This Product Comes From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Sugar, Cocoa Butter (100% Of The Cocoa In This Product Comes From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Sea Salt
Check Chocolove Chocolove Almonds & Sea Salt In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove Chocolove Almonds & Sea Salt In Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolove Chocolove Almonds & Sea Salt In Dark Chocolate is available at 15 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketYummySpud CaAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


