Is Chocolove Xo Mint in 60% Dark Chocolate, Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, INULIN FROM CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ISOMALT FROM BEETS, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check Chocolove Xo Mint in 60% Dark Chocolate, Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking