Is Chocomaker Light Blue Vanilla Candy Wafers, Light Blue Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KEMEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE #1 LAKE)

Check Chocomaker Light Blue Vanilla Candy Wafers, Light Blue Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping