Is CHOCOME, WHITE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN. FLAVORING, NATURAL BOURBON VANILLA). COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM: 28% TOPPINGS: FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRY, FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRY, FREEZE-DRIED BLACKCURRANT

Check CHOCOME, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking