Is CHOCOPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, CHOCOPOLITAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, ANNATTO FOR COLOR.
Check CHOCOPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, CHOCOPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, CHOCOPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


