Is Chocorite Chocolate Value Pack -6 24 Gram Bars-sugar Free-35 Calories Per Piece (chocolate Crispy Caramel) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel Layer (Fructo-oligosaccharides, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Palm Oil), Water,glycerine, Milk Protein Concentrate,nonfat Dry Milk, Salted Butter (Cream,salt), Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Vanillin), Milk Chocolate Coating (Isomalto-oligosaccharides, Erythritol, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Non-fat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor, Sucralose), Soy Nuggets (Soy Protein Isolate, Rice Flour, Malt, Sal)

Check Chocorite Chocolate Value Pack -6 24 Gram Bars-sugar Free-35 Calories Per Piece (chocolate Crispy Caramel) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocorite Chocolate Value Pack -6 24 Gram Bars-sugar Free-35 Calories Per Piece (chocolate Crispy Caramel) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go