Is Chocosol Coffee Crunch Stone Ground Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cacao*, raw cane sugar+, cacao butter, coffee+, vanilla pod*, sea salt*. *Organic, directly traded. +organic

Check Chocosol Coffee Crunch Stone Ground Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Chocosol Coffee Crunch Stone Ground Dark Chocolate | Spoonful