Is Chocovia Milk Chocolate With Pistachio & Kadayif Dubai Style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cacao Butter, Cacao Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Artificial Flavouring (vanillin)), Filling (pistachio (%19), Crispy Kadayif Crumbles (%8) (wheat Flour, Water), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Butter, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)) Contains Milk, Pisatchio and Gluten (Wheat). It may also contain Soy.

Check Chocovia Milk Chocolate With Pistachio & Kadayif Dubai Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go