Is CHOCTI PASSIONFRUIT CHOCOLATE GHEE SPREAD, CHOCTI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE (CACAO, COCONUT SUGAR), GRASS-FED GHEE (CLARIFIED BUTTER [MILK], VANILLA BEAN), PASSIONFRUIT POWDER.
Check CHOCTI PASSIONFRUIT CHOCOLATE GHEE SPREAD, CHOCTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCTI PASSIONFRUIT CHOCOLATE GHEE SPREAD, CHOCTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


