Is Chocxo Dark Milk Chocolate Cookies & Creme Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Natural Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), White Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Milk Chocolate (cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil, Micro And Small Chocolate Cookie Crumble (tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate), Vanilla Extract (water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractives) Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Chocxo Dark Milk Chocolate Cookies & Creme Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking