Is Chocxo Dark Milk Chocolate Truffles Crème Brûlée Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Milk Chocolate* (chocolate Liquor*, Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder*, Cane Sugar*, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Natural Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Vanilla*, Vanilla Extract*, And Sunflower Lecithin*), White Chocolate* (sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder*, Sunflower Lecithin* And Vanilla*), Coconut Oil*, Natural Caramel Flavor* (ethyl Alcohol*, Water, Caramel Extract*, Natural Flavors), Sea Salt. *organic Contains Milk. It may also contain Soy, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Chocxo Dark Milk Chocolate Truffles Crème Brûlée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go