Is Chocxo Organic Organic Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Crunch Keto Snaps, Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Crunch Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA PASTE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC LOW-FAT COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, ORGANIC FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRIES.
Check Chocxo Organic Organic Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Crunch Keto Snaps, Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocxo Organic Organic Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Crunch Keto Snaps, Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
About this product
Snack · Bar


