Is ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 pieces) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans

Check ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 pieces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 pieces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking