Is ChocZero's Keto Bark, Milk Chocolate Hazelnuts, No Added Sugar, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohols, Non-GMO (2 bags, 6 servings/each) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder), Soluble Corn Fiber (Gmo Free), Hazelnuts, Monk Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Contains Tree Nuts, Contains Dairy
Check ChocZero's Keto Bark, Milk Chocolate Hazelnuts, No Added Sugar, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohols, Non-GMO (2 bags, 6 servings/each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero's Keto Bark, Milk Chocolate Hazelnuts, No Added Sugar, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohols, Non-GMO (2 bags, 6 servings/each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Mint Chip, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert Bar, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Yo Mama's Keto Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce - No Sugar Added, Low Carb, Low Sodium, Gluten Free, Paleo Friendly - 1 Jar
Where to buy
ChocZero's Keto Bark, Milk Chocolate Hazelnuts, No Added Sugar, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohols, Non-GMO (2 bags, 6 servings/each) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


