Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Choice Free From Chocolate Buttons Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier: (Soya Lecithin), Cocoa Solids 38% minimum

Check Choice Free From Chocolate Buttons Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Free From Chocolate Buttons Bag is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Choice Free From Chocolate Buttons Bag | Spoonful