Is Choice Labs Sour Smash Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fruit Pectin, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Vegetable Oil (canola), Carnauba Leaf Wax, Thc Oil, Fd&c Red #40. Contains: Coconut.
Check Choice Labs Sour Smash Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choice Labs Sour Smash Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


