Is Choice Organic Teas Black Tea Organic Classic Black - 16 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Pekoe Black Tea (Fair Trade Certified)

Check Choice Organic Teas Black Tea Organic Classic Black - 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Black Tea Organic Classic Black - 16 Count is available at 2 retailers

SafewayVitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go