Is Choice Organic Teas Green Tea Organic Green Moroccan Mint - 16 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea (Fair Trade Certified), Organic Spearmint (Fair Trade Certified), Organic Peppermint, Organic Lemongrass

Check Choice Organic Teas Green Tea Organic Green Moroccan Mint - 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Green Tea Organic Green Moroccan Mint - 16 Count is available at 2 retailers

SafewayVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Choice Organic Teas Green Tea Organic Green Moroccan Mint - 16 Count | Spoonful