Is Choice Organics Sweet & Spicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Rooibos, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Honeybush Leaf, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Mandarin Oil, Organic Orange Oil, Organic Turmeric Root, Organic Lemon Oil.

Check Choice Organics Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go