Is Cholula Original Hot Sauce, 12 Fluid Ounces, Pack of 3 Bottles (36 Fl Oz Total) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red And Pequin Peppers, Salt And Spices

Check Cholula Original Hot Sauce, 12 Fluid Ounces, Pack of 3 Bottles (36 Fl Oz Total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cholula Original Hot Sauce, 12 Fluid Ounces, Pack of 3 Bottles (36 Fl Oz Total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing