Is Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillo (41%), Tomato (41%), Chipotle Pepper (8%), Onion, Salt, Sugar, Spice.
Check Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


