Is Chomp bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sa glucose-fructose syrup, skimme cocoa mass, whey permeate powder (from mik), milk fat, emulsifiers (sunflower lecithins, e471, e442), salt, flavourings, tion kal)- gars 48g - 40g skcal)- 2g - 0g <5703 0654 best before 19 10 2022 osk0514222 170 n0 store in a dry place, protect from heat, huawei p30 pro 00 leica quad camera

Check Chomp bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar