Is Chomps Original Chicken Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antibiotic-free Chicken, Less Than 2% Of: Water, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (celery Powder, Sea Salt), Cherry Powder, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper, Marjoram, Dehydrated Garlic, Rosemary, Parsley, Stuffed In A Beef Collagen Casing

Check Chomps Original Chicken Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch