Is Chomps Sea Salt Beef Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Grass-fed & finished beef, water, less than 2% of: encapsulated lactic acid, sea salt, cultured celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), cherry powder, garlic powder, stuffed in a beef collagen casing.
Check Chomps Sea Salt Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chomps Sea Salt Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


