Is CHOMPS Smoky BBQ Seasoned Beef Stick Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED & FINISHED BEEF, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), SMOKED PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, RED PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check CHOMPS Smoky BBQ Seasoned Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go