Is Choose Up Diet Soft Drink 12 x 355 ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Aspartame 107 mg/355 mL (contains phenylalanine), Potassium benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium 28 mg/355 mL.

Check Choose Up Diet Soft Drink 12 x 355 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choose Up Diet Soft Drink 12 x 355 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Choose Up Diet Soft Drink 12 x 355 ml | Spoonful