Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated Chicken (72%) (Chicken Breast, Sugar, Thickener (1442), Salt, Sunflower Oil, Water), Spring Water (27%)

Check Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Oat Free? Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water | Spoonful