Is CHOPPED HAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, HONEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS), 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CHOPPED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOPPED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


