Is CHOPPED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check CHOPPED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep