Is CHOPPED RIPE OLIVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR.

Check CHOPPED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishingSaladSnacking