Is CHORIZO CRISPS WHOLE EARTH SNACKS, CHORIZO CRISPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Pork's Natural Casing

Check CHORIZO CRISPS WHOLE EARTH SNACKS, CHORIZO CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHORIZO CRISPS WHOLE EARTH SNACKS, CHORIZO CRISPS is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go